EXTENDED RETURNS ON CHRISTMAS PRESENTS UNTIL 30/12/2022

Prestige Suit Navy

:
46
:
56
72 9,8€
In stock, delivery time 1-4 days
Free Delivery From €30 - Free returns
Extended return on Christmas presents until 30/12/2022
Product details
Double-breasted suit from Morris Heritage, a collection with a particular focus on craftsmanship and well-appointed materials such as this woollen fabric from Italian specialist Vitale Barberis Canonico.
  • Product details
      Jacket
      • Unlined, for a more casual and supple feel.
      • Three flap pockets and one chest pocket.
      • Two welted inner pockets.
      • Four buttons with open buttonholes at the cuff.
      • Double vent.

      Trousers
      • Finely woven lining around the inner thigh for extra comfort.
      • Zip fly with hook-and-eye fastening.
      • Front crease.
      • Two diagonal front pockets and two welted back pockets with button fastening.

      Product code SA000339
  • the product's measurements
      Measurements (cm)464850525456
      Sleeve Length444545474748
      Chest98102106110110114
      Waist929498102104104
      Garment Length737475778080
      Shoulder Width424344454545
      Waist8286889298102
      Inside Leg788081838384
      Thigh606262666870
      Knee444445484849
      Leg Opening343436383939
      Read more about how we measure and convert sizes »
  • Care & material
    • About Morris Heritage

        Morris Heritage, the Morris brand’s most exclusive collection, showcases the company’s dedication to quality, style and exquisite materials. The collection features collaborations with well-known and highly regarded Italian textile producers such as Vitale Barberis Canonico, Lanificio Fratelli Ormezzano and Fratelli Tallia di Delfino. In short, Morris Heritage offers men’s clothing of the absolute highest quality which, when combined with its effortlessly elegant, classic designs, makes it an obvious choice for the style-conscious man.

    • Reviews
    More from Morris Heritage

    Morris Heritage, the Morris brand’s most exclusive collection, showcases the company’s dedication to quality, style and exquisite materials. The collection features collaborations with well-known and highly regarded Italian textile producers such as Vitale Barberis Canonico, Lanificio Fratelli Ormezzano and Fratelli Tallia di Delfino. In short, Morris Heritage offers men’s clothing of the absolute highest quality which, when combined with its effortlessly elegant, classic designs, makes it an obvious choice for the style-conscious man.

    Do you want to continue where you were?
    No, I want to start again
    Yes, I want to continue
    4.73/5 15756 Reviews

    Godt udvalg, gode priser og hurtig levering. Altid et godt og trygt sted at handle.????

    Annette H

    2022-12-09

    Buyer

    2022-11-28

    Schnell, gute Ware, angemessene Preise

    Heike V

    2022-12-09

    Buyer

    2022-11-28

    Super und günstig 

    Graziana C

    2022-12-09

    Buyer

    2022-11-28

    Bra skick, snabbt levererat

    Frank K

    2022-12-08

    Buyer

    2022-11-28

    Toppen! Jättenöjd!

    Angelika N

    2022-12-08

    Buyer

    2022-11-29

    Nemt og hurtigt 

    Karen P

    2022-12-08

    Buyer

    2022-11-27

    Snabbt enkelt och snyggt!!

    Olle H

    2022-12-08

    Buyer

    2022-11-28

    Overall great experience.

    Steffen N

    2022-12-08

    Buyer

    2022-11-27

    Generelt god opplevelse med Careofcarl!

    Marius B

    2022-12-08

    Buyer

    2022-11-29

    Kjapp levering og høy kvalitet på varene. Handler ofte her og er svært fornøyd med forhandleren.

    Jonas K

    2022-12-08

    Buyer

    2022-11-28

    Fuld tilfredshed

    Gitte P

    2022-12-08

    Buyer

    2022-11-28

    Snabb leverans. 

    Lars R

    2022-12-08

    Buyer

    2022-11-28

    Helt topp. Rask levering også

    Kim H

    2022-12-08

    Buyer

    2022-11-28

    Superfin behandling og hurtig levering

    Jesper C

    2022-12-08

    Buyer

    2022-11-27

    Bra kundtjänst och bra varor

    Jonathan B

    2022-12-08

    Buyer

    2022-11-28

    prima, herzlich weiter empfehle.

    Dean B

    2022-12-08

    Buyer

    2022-11-28

    Snabbt och enkelt, trevlig kort med vem som lev????

    Thomas S

    2022-12-08

    Buyer

    2022-11-27

    Fantastisk og hurtig service og levering. 

    Stine N

    2022-12-08

    Buyer

    2022-11-29

    Veldig positiv handel. Alt gikk kjapt og greit etter bestilling, handler mer enn gjerne her igjen 

    Asgeir W

    2022-12-08

    Buyer

    2022-11-29

    Bra nätbutik, snabba smidiga leveranser, utförliga beskrivningar av era plagg och störst och bäst utbud av kvalitetsskor i Sverige (Stockholm). Uppskattar att ni skriver tillverkningsland på de flesta/alla era varor, perfekt för oss som önskar köpa kläder företrädelsevis tillverkade i Europa. Tack!

    Erik G

    2022-12-07

    Buyer

    2022-11-27

    Kjapt og varen var som forventet helt topp.

    Iain M

    2022-12-07

    Buyer

    2022-11-27

    Väldigt proffsigt. En näthandel med klass.

    Per J

    2022-12-07

    Buyer

    2022-11-27

    Schneller, unkomplizierter Versand. Ware top, Preis sehr günstig. Immer wieder gern!

    Julius T

    2022-12-07

    Buyer

    2022-11-25

    Top Firma würde sogar mehr als 5 Sterne geben. 

    Silvio D

    2022-12-07

    Buyer

    2022-11-26

    Schnelle Lieferung und sehr gute Qualität alles super ???? Ich werde auf jedenfall wieder bestellen 

    Marcel T

    2022-12-07

    Buyer

    2022-11-25

    Laadukas valikoima ja nopea toimitus

    Julius S

    2022-12-07

    Buyer

    2022-11-28

    Snabb och smidig leverans

    Linnea J

    2022-12-07

    Buyer

    2022-11-26

    Freundlich, schnell und unkompliziert! Danke! 

    Alexander K

    2022-12-07

    Buyer

    2022-11-26

    Sublimt varersortiment, venlige, hjælpsomme, service intelligente og effektive!

    Son S

    2022-12-07

    Buyer

    2022-11-27

    Welcome!
    Please choose your region.
    If your region is not listed, you may continue to browse our store, but please note that we are only able to deliver to addresses in the regions below.
    Save my choice
    Continue to EU-countries »